ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13546123

nr 1354 6123

Harald Skogsberg

(1889-1980), Sverige

Harald Skogsberg (1889-1980), Sweden. Ungkarles Lusse. Signed, dated -39. Mixed media, 23x28 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Ungkarles Lusse. Signerad, daterad -39. Blandteknik, 23x28 cm

Harald Skogsberg, Swedish painter born 1889, dead 1980.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday October 19 2020
at 19:38:33

19/10 18:39:12 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harald Skogsberg

Read more about Harald Skogsberg