ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14556105
nr 1455 6105
Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Blackcocks. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x59, outer dimensions including frame: 65x76,
OIL PAINTING, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Orrar. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x59, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x76 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:46:33
100 kr
150 kr