ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16292129
nr 1629 2129
Elba Damast
(1944-2005), Venezuela
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. Signed, numbered 1/25, dated -86. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 66x101 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x110 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 1/25, daterad -86. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 66x101 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x110 cm
Elba Damast, painter born 1944, dead 2005.
800
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2024
at 20:09:50
16/6 22:58:54
- Thema-auction
Jun 17
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer