ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8124089
nr 812 4089
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), subject size: 50x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), motivets mått: 50x39
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 18:06:23
600 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien