ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7618072
nr 761 8072
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
signed, 14/60, sailing-boat, subject size: 35x50,
Signerad, 14/60, Segelbåt, motivets mått: 35x50
SEK 300
Monday May 28 2012
at 18:30:50
150 kr
250 kr