ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12422098
nr 1242 2098
Lena Cronqvist
(1938-2025), Sverige
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 54/170, sheet: 73x52 cm, löst blad,
LITOGRAPH, Lena Cronqvist (f. 1938), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 54/170, bladets mått: 73x52 cm, löst blad
Lena Cronqvist, born 1938 in Karlstad, Swedish painter, printmaker and draughtsman, dead 2025.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:09:40
15/3 13:19:55
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lena Cronqvist
Read more about Lena Cronqvist