ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11554134
nr 1155 4134
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
3 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed and numbered 138/275, Uppsalamotiv, ca 46x62,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad och numrerad 138/275, Uppsalamotiv, ca 46x62
SEK 300
Monday January 15 2018
at 20:58:57
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist