ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17515018
nr 1751 5018
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
5 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51 - 59x70,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Landskapsmotiv. Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 - 59x70 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
700
SEK 300
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:57:33
12/12 16:21:21
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren