ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14423198

nr 1442 3198

Anita Paulsson

(f. 1942), Sverige

Anita Paulsson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Dans". Signed, numbered 28/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 26x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30. 5x20 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Dans". Signerad, numrerad 28/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 26x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30. 5x20 cm, oramat löst blad

Anita Paulsson, Swedish painter born 1942.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday January 17 2022
at 18:51:24

17/1 18:13:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anita Paulsson

Read more about Anita Paulsson