ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12847138
nr 1284 7138
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
2 pcs. Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Numrerade och signerade, 49x63 + 66x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st. Numrerade och signerade, 49x63 + 66x46 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
SEK 200
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:29:08
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin