ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14234050
nr 1423 4050
Karl Wittgren
(1858-1919), Sverige
Karl Wittgren (1858-1919), Sweden. Alpine landscape. Oil on canvas, 109x49, outer dimensions including frame: 113x53,
OIL PAINTING, Alplandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 109x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 113x53 cm
Karl Wittgren, Swedish artist born 1858, dead 1919 .
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:37:36
4/10 19:20:50