ART / Etchings etc / Colour wood engraving 14555547
nr 1455 5547
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/100, dated 57. Image dimensions: 61x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x51cm,
COLOUR WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 35/100, daterad 57. Bildmått: 61x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x51cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:56:30
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén