ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13955194
nr 1395 5194
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Nielsen a tergo, harbour, Copenhagen. Oil on panel, 22x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x46cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Nielsen a tergo, båthamn, Köpenhamn. Olja på pannå, 22x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x46cm
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:50:06