ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12455095
*
nr 1245 5095
MIXED MEDIA
Carl Lindqvist, Vinga Sand, signed, 58x37,
Carl Lindqvist, Vinga Sand, signerad, 58x37
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 1 2019
at 18:59:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 21:30:31
1
100 kr
30/3 13:11:56
2
150 kr
1/4 18:54:14
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik carl lindqvist vattenfärg vinga sand
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1245 5095
MIXED MEDIA
Carl Lindqvist, Vinga Sand, signed, 58x37,
Carl Lindqvist, Vinga Sand, signerad, 58x37
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 1 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/3 21:30:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
30/3 13:11:56 | 2 | 150 kr |
1/4 18:54:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik carl lindqvist vattenfärg vinga sand
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14