ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8023534
nr 802 3534
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson, signed, 73/160, subject size: 46x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Rune Jansson, signerad, 73/160, motivets mått: 46x43
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 21 2013
at 20:10:27
21/1 13:18:18