ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152167
nr 1315 2167
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. 1663/500, signed, indoor picture. Subject: 56x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 1663/500, , interiör. Motivet: 56x40 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:47:58
23/3 16:11:45
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik