ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17144347
nr 1714 4347
Bertil Brolin
(1913-2003), Sverige
Bertil Brolin (1913-2003), Sweden. "Vid Nordström - Marna". Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48,
OIL PAINTING, "Vid Nordström - Marna". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
Bertil Brolin, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
SEK 100
Monday July 28 2025
at 19:45:47
28/7 19:40:47
28/7 19:41:24