ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14823084

nr 1482 3084

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad E Kahler, still life. Oil on canvas, 54x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x73,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad E Kahler, Stilleben. Olja på duk, 54x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x73 cm

Yes

600

Monday August 15 2022
at 18:28:29