ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13139083

nr 1313 9083

Åke Wickström

(f. 1927), Sverige

Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed. Oil on panel, 34x40,

OIL PAINTING, Interiör, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 34x40 cm

Åke Wickström, born 1927, Swedish painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:44:53

  • Artist/Designer

Åke Wickström

Read more about Ã…ke Wickström