ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8616432
*
nr 861 6432
August Berg
(1885-1924)
August Berg (1885-1924), signed. 1917, landscape, 48x60,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, August Berg (1885-1924), signerad. 1917, landskap, 48x60
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 20:16:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 17:34:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller august berg kolteckning landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
August Berg
nr 861 6432
August Berg
(1885-1924)
August Berg (1885-1924), signed. 1917, landscape, 48x60,
CHARCOAL DRAWING, August Berg (1885-1924), signerad. 1917, landskap, 48x60
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/11 17:34:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller august berg kolteckning landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



