ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16292100

nr 1629 2100

WATERCOLOUR

Sonja Boström (1970). Signature a tergo. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 42x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x46,

Sonja Boström (1970). Signerad a tergo. Akvarell, bildmått: 42x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x46 cm

Yes

SEK 250

Monday June 17 2024
at 19:49:23

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 17

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer