GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 8639139

nr 863 9139

DISH

China, 18th century, Famillie Rose, length: 37, litet nagg.

Kina, 1700-tal, Famillie Rose, längd: 37

Condition: litet nagg

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 2 2013
at 20:30:09

2/12 20:25:09 1      Vinnande bud