ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14943249
*
nr 1494 3249
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. 3 pcs. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden, outer dimensions including frame: 64x77-71x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st. Signerade, Stockholmsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x77-71x86 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 3 2022
at 20:39:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/10 16:31:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Charles Sjöholm
nr 1494 3249
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. 3 pcs. Signed, Stockholm, Sweden, outer dimensions including frame: 64x77-71x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st. Signerade, Stockholmsmotiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x77-71x86 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 3 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/10 16:31:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Charles Sjöholm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Charles Sjöholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: charles sjöholm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



