ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7884441
nr 788 4441
Gudmar Olovson
(1936-2017), Sverige
Gudmar Olovson (b. 1936), signed: Gudmar, 4/120, subject size: 37x30,
LITOGRAPH (F), Gudmar Olovson (f. 1936), signerad: Gudmar, 4/120, motivets mått: 37x30
1200
SEK 700
Monday October 29 2012
at 17:28:05
29/10 16:11:31
Gudmar Olovson
Read more about Gudmar Olovson