ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14513043
nr 1451 3043
Björn Wessman
(f. 1949), Sverige
2 pcs, Björn Wessman (b. 1949), Sweden. 35-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x54, outer dimensions including frame: 57x87,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, 35-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x87 cm. Signerad
Björn Wessman, Swedish painter, born 1949.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 28 2022
at 19:57:03
26/2 11:31:04