ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13272475
nr 1327 2475
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numrerade EA IX/IX, dated -83. Oramade lösa blad. Subject: 12x10 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerade, numrerade EA IX/IX, daterad -83. Oramade lösa blad. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 100
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:44:25
14/5 13:58:17
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner