ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9298396
nr 929 8396
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), apples, sheet: 38 x 49, 180/290,
Färglitografi , Kaj Bernstone (f. 1946), Äpplen, bladets mått: 38 x 49, 180/290
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 8 2014
at 18:03:42
5/12 15:58:48
450 kr
7/12 18:51:12