FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11543048

nr 1154 3048

WRITING DESK

rococo style, length: 158 cm, width: 80 cm, height: 82 cm, wear, damages.

Louis XV-stil, mässingsbeslag, längd: 158 cm, djup: 80 cm, höjd: 82 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 4400

Monday January 8 2018
at 19:16:42