ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086569
nr 1508 6569
Tage Fougstedt
(1890-1959), Sverige
Tage Fougstedt (1890-1959), Sweden. Visby City Wall, Gotland, Sweden. Signed, dated -45. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 16x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x28 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Visby ringmur. Signerad, daterad -45. Akvarell, bildmått: 16x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x28 cm
SEK 150
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:46:30
8/12 23:55:02
100 kr
12/12 19:05:28