ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13486332
nr 1348 6332
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Russia, still life, 65x70, ej ram. Oil on canvas, signed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ryssland, Stilleben, 65x70, ej ram. Olja på duk, Signerad
800
SEK 300
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:06:31
17/9 17:30:36