ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477086
nr 1447 7086
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/91. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 43/91. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x62cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 150
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:30:42
3/2 15:25:47
100 kr
3/2 20:43:57
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman