FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 15218084

nr 1521 8084

SIDEBOARD

1890s, painted. Length: 97 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 113 cm, wear.

1890-tal, Bemålad. Bredd: 97 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 113 cm

Condition: slitage

1200

SEK 900

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:21:33

10/2 11:44:16 1      800 kr
13/2 17:29:03 2      Vinnande bud