FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 15218084
nr 1521 8084
SIDEBOARD
1890s, painted. Length: 97 cm, width: 50 cm, height: 113 cm, wear.
1890-tal, Bemålad. Bredd: 97 cm, djup: 50 cm, höjd: 113 cm
Condition: slitage
1200
SEK 900
Monday February 13 2023
at 20:21:33
10/2 11:44:16
800 kr
13/2 17:29:03