ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14997503
nr 1499 7503
William Gislander
(1890-1937), Sverige
William Gislander (1890-1937), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signerad 1914. Oil on panel, 24x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x44 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad 1914. Olja på pannå, 24x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x44 cm
William Gislander, Swedish painter, born 1890, dead 1937.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 31 2022
at 19:56:51
30/10 10:08:52
William Gislander
Read more about William Gislander