ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9858349
nr 985 8349
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France, Noter, sheet: 45 x 58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), Noter, bladets mått: 45 x 58
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
800
SEK 100
Monday October 5 2015
at 19:41:20
3/10 14:27:35