ART / Sculptures and works of art / Censer 8012262
nr 801 2262
CENSER
Pagod, Asia, bronze, height: 22 ca, wear, damages, repaired.
Pagod, Asien, Brons, höjd: 22 ca
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 300
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:08:16
14/1 14:34:14