ART / Sculptures and works of art / Bordsur/skulptur 15528166

nr 1552 8166

Bordsur/skulptur

patinated plaster. Height: 49 cm, wear, damages.

Patinerad gips. Höjd: 49 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Monday July 17 2023
at 20:40:07