ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14624032
nr 1462 4032
Curt Fors
(f. 1935), Sverige
Curt Fors (b. 1935), Sweden. "Blommor i vas från Strövelstorp". Signed, numbered 27/133. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x45, outer dimensions including frame: 81x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Blommor i vas från Strövelstorp". Signerad, numrerad 27/133. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x64 cm
Curt Fors, born 1935, Swedish painter, photographer and sculptor.
300
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:28:03
25/4 19:04:11
Curt Fors
Read more about Curt Fors