ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10504118
*
nr 1050 4118
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), fishing-boats, signed, subject: 28x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), fiskebåtar, signerad, motivet: 28x79
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 20:27:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 07:10:12
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fiskebåt fiskebåtar färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:41
-
9221 WATERCOLOUR
Lras Norrman. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image d..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:07
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 1050 4118
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), fishing-boats, signed, subject: 28x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), fiskebåtar, signerad, motivet: 28x79
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/8 07:10:12 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fiskebåt fiskebåtar färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad marin marinmotiv marinmålning svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:41 -
9221 WATERCOLOUR
Lras Norrman. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image d..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:07