ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12771240
nr 1277 1240
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, dated 56, 180/260. Subject: 35x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 56, numrerad 180/260. Motivet: 35x55 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 30 2019
at 18:24:05
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson