ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14677260

nr 1467 7260

Gunnar Mossberg

(1903-1983), Sverige

Gunnar Mossberg (1903-1983), Sweden. Signed, watercolour, 14x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x45cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, 14x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x45cm

Gunnar Mossberg, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1983, Swedish painter.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday May 16 2022
at 19:35:35

16/5 19:29:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Mossberg

Read more about Gunnar Mossberg