ART / Etchings etc / Akvatintetsning 15343250
nr 1534 3250
Akvatintetsning
Anita Steiner, Kanonkula från Ostindiefararen Göteborg. Signed, numbered 9/47, dated 1988. Image dimensions: 37x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42,
Anita Steiner, Kanonkula från Ostindiefararen Göteborg. Signerad, numrerad 9/47, daterad 1988. Bildmått: 37x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
300
Monday April 17 2023
at 18:28:05