ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13603133
nr 1360 3133
OIL PAINTING
Osip Majdanjuk, Fjällandskap Kolåsen Jämtland, 1930. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x73,
Osip Majdanjuk, Fjällandskap Kolåsen Jämtland, 1930. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x73 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday November 16 2020
at 18:24:31
15/11 22:17:49
150 kr
16/11 18:19:31