ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12983107
*
nr 1298 3107
LITOGRAPH
Picasso, (ej signerad), Eau-forte et pointe-seché, "4. 10. 68", modell. Sheet: 20x27, 5,
Picasso, (ej signerad), Eau-forte et pointe-seché, "4. 10. 68", modell. Bladets mått: 20x27,5
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:56:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/12 12:50:57
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafik litografi litografier modell pablo picasso picasso
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:59
-
9025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:36
-
9233 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:08
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Björn Wennerström. Signed, numbered 141/260. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:13
-
9091 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:19
-
9354 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Olson, potatisplockarna. Signed, numbered 128..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:56
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1298 3107
LITOGRAPH
Picasso, (ej signerad), Eau-forte et pointe-seché, "4. 10. 68", modell. Sheet: 20x27, 5,
Picasso, (ej signerad), Eau-forte et pointe-seché, "4. 10. 68", modell. Bladets mått: 20x27,5
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 16 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/12 12:50:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafik litografi litografier modell pablo picasso picasso
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:59 -
9025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:36 -
9233 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:08
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Björn Wennerström. Signed, numbered 141/260. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:13 -
9091 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 15..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:19 -
9354 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Olson, potatisplockarna. Signed, numbered 128..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:56



