ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 16144321
*
nr 1614 4321
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, including Jean Skoglund, "Djurgården & Insjömotiv". Image dimensions: 30x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68,
2 st, bland annat Jean Skoglund, "Djurgården & Insjömotiv". Bildmått: 30x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm. Signerad
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:25:54
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsningar grafik
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
nr 1614 4321
COLOR ETCHINGS
2 pcs, including Jean Skoglund, "Djurgården & Insjömotiv". Image dimensions: 30x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68,
2 st, bland annat Jean Skoglund, "Djurgården & Insjömotiv". Bildmått: 30x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm. Signerad
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsningar grafik
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



