ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7775106
nr 777 5106
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 175/400, signed, subject size: 19x13,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), 175/400, signerad, motivets mått: 19x13
1000
SEK 1200
Monday September 17 2012
at 19:50:04
550 kr
800 kr
850 kr
1.100 kr
950 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson