ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17423080
nr 1742 3080
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad PR - 86, numbered 10/50. Image dimensions: 25x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x53,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad PR - 86, numrerad 10/50. Bildmått: 25x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x53 cm
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:21:22