ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15816312
nr 1581 6312
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Gosse. Signed, Daterad 1927. Oil on canvas, 52x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x83,
OIL PAINTING, Gosse. Signerad, Daterad 1927. Olja på duk, 52x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x83
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:43:13
27/11 20:17:22
Torsten Löwgren
Read more about Torsten Löwgren