ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974111
nr 1097 4111
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), 88/170, signed, sheet: 60x83,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), 88/170, signerad, bladets mått: 60x83
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
600
SEK 1600
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 19:57:40
450 kr
500 kr
900 kr
1.200 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik