ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8181250
*
nr 818 1250
MIXED MEDIA
Zoia, Gårdsinteriör, signerad 1931, St. Tropez, subject size: 44x36,
Zoia, Gårdsinteriör, signerad 1931, St. Tropez, motivets mått: 44x36
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 1 2013
at 19:05:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/4 17:30:58
1
100 kr
1/4 18:08:31
2
150 kr
1/4 18:34:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik gårdsinteriör tropez vattenfärg zoia
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 818 1250
MIXED MEDIA
Zoia, Gårdsinteriör, signerad 1931, St. Tropez, subject size: 44x36,
Zoia, Gårdsinteriör, signerad 1931, St. Tropez, motivets mått: 44x36
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 1 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/4 17:30:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 1/4 18:08:31 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 1/4 18:34:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik gårdsinteriör tropez vattenfärg zoia
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



