ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12769419
nr 1276 9419
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. "Clown - Doris". Signed, dated 1987, numbered 41/165. Subject: 40x38 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Clown - Doris". Signerad, daterad 1987, numrerad 41/165. Motivet: 40x38 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:15:07
23/9 15:04:53